Arkansas Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Adams Cut-Off Lake Miller33.58736-93.85995
Adkins Lake Jefferson34.2112-91.86478
Aker Reservoir Prairie34.58197-91.49613
Alcoa Lake Saline34.5692-92.53857
Aldersgate Meth Lake Pulaski34.72984-92.39355
Allen Lake Clay36.3229-90.66024
Alma Reservoir Crawford35.47974-94.17387
Anderson Lake Lee34.74408-90.68476
Anthony Brake Lonoke34.51485-91.72934
Applewhite Cutoff La Little River33.54678-94.35458
Archer Lake Chicot33.40786-91.0911
Arm Lake White35.40597-91.39487
Artificial Lake Calhoun33.3439-92.51449
Atkins Lake Jefferson34.21491-91.87913
Austin Brake Desha33.65335-91.45447