Florida Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Acorn Fish Lake Volusia28.87194-81.13962
Ajay Lake Osceola28.33844-81.2226
Alagood Lake Jefferson30.64783-83.81358
Alberta Lake Leon30.60925-84.06429
Albritton Lake Marion29.35438-81.97705
Alford Arm Leon30.44495-84.15494
Allen Lake Clay29.78559-81.9819
Amelia Lake Hillsborough28.1021-82.59392
Ammonia Lake Calhoun30.27318-85.07968
Amory Lake Seminole28.78077-81.31329
Andrew Lake Leon30.40105-84.40701
Angel Lake Volusia28.91687-81.18831
Angela Lake Volusia28.91993-81.19527
Anne Marie Lake Volusia28.90172-81.20275
Apache Lake Lee26.6574-81.92701
Apshawa Lake Lake28.60396-81.77514
Artillery Lake Hillsborough28.16253-82.58574
Asbury Lake Orange28.60788-81.41004
Avoca Lake Pinellas28.15894-82.78857
Azure Lake Hillsborough28.0281-82.49797