Hawaii Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Aahoaka Reservoir Kauai22.04434-159.40622
Aaka Reservoir Kauai21.96889-159.61556
Aepo Reservoir Kauai21.91722-159.49732
Aepoalua Reservoir Kauai21.9139-159.4942
Aepoeha Reservoir Kauai21.90286-159.49126
Aepoekolu Reservoir Kauai21.91203-159.49145
Aiea Maui20.88556-156.18555
Aii Reservoir Kauai22.02269-159.38564
Alexander Reservoir Kauai21.9621-159.52608
Anahola Stream Kauai22.15005-159.3128