Idaho Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Alexander Reservoir Caribou42.64901-111.65652
Algoma Lake Bonner48.17906-116.59428
Alice Lake Blaine43.93922-114.94404
Alturas Lake Blaine43.91388-114.86148
American Falls Reser Bannock42.9621-112.70269
Anderson Reservoir Owyhee42.64341-116.94922
Antelope Lake Bonner48.13497-116.15562
Ardeth Lake Boise43.96523-115.01465
Arrowrock Reservoir Boise43.61524-115.83838
Artillery Lake Valley44.66806-115.22898
Ashton Reservoir Fremont44.09354-111.48857
Avondale Lake Kootenai47.77295-116.75591
Azure Lake Elmore43.9653-115.13222