Indiana Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Adams Lake Lagrange41.55401-85.33023
Adams Run Perry37.87987-86.60025
Airline Lake Greene39.02497-87.23376
Allens Lake Warrick37.94905-87.43259
Alma Lake Parke39.60913-87.02097
Amazon Lake Owen39.3547-86.74726
Anderson Lake Fulton41.12565-86.30506
Appleman Lake Lagrange41.62329-85.21296
Aqua Gardens Madison40.12734-85.67001
Arrowhead Lake Floyd38.20853-85.87965
Atwood Lake Lagrange41.53659-85.41296
Ault Lake Brown39.12409-86.29724
Axel Lake Noble41.50461-85.33536