Maryland Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Aaron Cove Dorchester38.36765-76.25092
Abbott Cove Queen Anne's39.01801-76.16523
Aberdeen Proving Gro Harford39.34588-76.23082
Aberdeen Proving Gro Harford39.48176-76.34373
Allens Fresh Run Charles38.3998-76.92971
Arundel Cove Anne Arundel39.19955-76.56433
Assacorkin Thoroughf Worcester38.0582-75.32072