Oklahoma Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Adams Lake Osage36.94544-96.55373
Airport Lake Okfuskee35.42558-96.28782
Allen Lake Atoka34.18451-95.85908
Altus Reservoir Jackson34.65567-99.31885
Aluma Lake Oklahoma35.53301-97.44972
American Horse Lake Blaine35.63501-98.49887
Antwine Lake Kay36.65453-97.22353
Arcadia Lake Oklahoma35.62705-97.3915
Ardmore Club Lake Carter34.23869-97.17009
Atoka Lake Atoka34.30171-96.02145
Atoka Reservoir Atoka34.49891-96.09196
Avard Lake Woods36.70376-98.79302