Oregon Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Aaron Mercer Reservo Polk44.90496-123.47858
Abbot Lake Clatsop46.17738-123.95615
Ackerley Lake Lane44.01435-124.08146
Adams Lake Columbia45.95469-122.85506
Agate Reservoir Jackson42.40902-122.76761
Agency Lake Klamath42.51493-121.9391
Albert Lake Harney43.44849-119.13991
Albertson Reservoir Lake42.04511-120.80703
Alder Lake Lane44.067-124.10097
Alderwood Lake Reser Multnomah45.62781-122.91015
Alkali Lake Klamath42.20704-121.48425
Alpine Lake Lane43.4648-122.15425
Alvord Lake Harney42.37953-118.60652
Ana Reservoir Lake42.99757-120.75642
Anderson Lake Lake42.49702-119.81409
Anthony Lake Baker44.95967-118.23138
Applegate Lake Jackson42.03604-123.13511
Arcadia Lake Malheur43.91935-116.98334
Arkansas Reservoir Lake42.1993-120.86022
Aspen Lake Klamath42.27634-122.01214
Astoria Rsvr 3 Clatsop46.17845-123.8047
Ayers Lake Lincoln44.45774-123.78746