Pennsylvania Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Ag-Mar Lake Luzerne41.04227-75.79293
Alanconnie Lake Fayette39.80774-79.55823
Aleeda Lake Luzerne41.24771-75.72127
Alpine Lake Monroe41.07735-75.28513
Alpine Meadows Lakes Bradford41.77892-76.18937
Analomink Lake Monroe41.06197-75.22718
Angelwood Lake Monroe41.12778-75.52501
Antietam Lake Berks40.35769-75.87159
Antler Lake Luzerne41.20796-75.751
Aquetong Lake Bucks40.35397-74.99097
Arlington Lake Monroe40.99269-75.21305
Arrowhead Lakes Allegheny40.22539-79.84767
Ashland Reservoir Schuylkill40.7784-76.25721
Athens-Sayre Reservo Bradford41.97581-76.50433
Aylesworth Reservoir Lackawanna41.55253-75.48203