South Carolina Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Amelia Lake Aiken33.6913-81.3057
Antique Lake Aiken33.61732-81.88175
Apalachee Lake Spartanburg34.96816-82.20889
Arcadia Woods Lake Richland34.05445-80.96371
Arrowhead Lake Horry33.76894-78.77922
Arrowhead Lakes Aiken33.62798-81.89404
Ascauga Lake Aiken33.57074-81.87607
Ashepoo Coosaw Cutof Colleton32.52139-80.47318
Awanita Lake Greenville35.13541-82.49064