South Dakota Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Abraham Lake Marshall45.81414-97.36475
Academy Lake Charles Mix43.46315-99.11019
Alberts Lake Marshall45.64032-97.58689
Almos Lake Marshall45.6325-97.30577
America Lake Brule43.54213-99.21897
Amsden Lake Day45.35706-97.96688
Anderson Lake Day45.27798-97.25396
Anderson Slough Moody43.86818-96.87392
Angostura Reservoir Fall River43.28352-103.46209
Arke Dam Jackson43.86343-101.83607
Arneson Slough Day45.17044-97.32317