South Dakota Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Abraham Lake Marshall45.8141420000000000000-97.3647450000000000000
Academy Lake Charles Mix43.4631450000000000000-99.1101860000000000000
Alberts Lake Marshall45.6403200000000000000-97.5868920000000000000
Almos Lake Marshall45.6325010000000000000-97.3057660000000000000
America Lake Brule43.5421340000000000000-99.2189660000000000000
Amsden Lake Day45.3570620000000000000-97.9668760000000000000
Anderson Lake Day45.2779790000000000000-97.2539560000000000000
Anderson Slough Moody43.8681780000000000000-96.8739230000000000000
Angostura Reservoir Fall River43.2835240000000000000-103.4620890000000000000
Arke Dam Jackson43.8634260000000000000-101.8360670000000000000
Arneson Slough Day45.1704360000000000000-97.3231690000000000000