Utah Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Abes Lake Summit40.73171-110.97959
Abes Reservoir Sevier38.78945-111.65758
Acord Lakes Sevier38.90272-111.47383
Adams Reservoir Davis41.07189-111.93232
Adax Lake Summit40.73688-111.00747
Alligator Lake Summit40.88542-110.36958
Allred Lake Duchesne40.73973-110.30129
Allsop Lake Summit40.75908-110.69954
Amethyst Lake Summit40.75185-110.7587
Anchor Lake Summit40.71915-111.01997
Anderson Lake Duchesne40.71321-110.66755
Annabella Reservoir Sevier38.64783-111.99801
Ansom Lake Daggett40.81201-109.93849
Antimony Lake Garfield38.0793-111.88806
Arches National Park Grand38.76712-109.64025
Arta Lake Duchesne40.58333-110.79104
Ashley Twin Lakes Uintah40.72382-109.8031
Atwine Lake Duchesne40.61406-110.57587
Audry Lake Duchesne40.57018-110.66082
Auger Hole Lake Garfield38.01662-111.66343
Avocet Pool Juab39.8358-113.36114
Azure Lake Summit40.65992-110.98146