Virginia Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Abel Reservoir Stafford38.40206-77.48735
American Legion Lake Campbell37.3363-79.22408
Antioch Swamp Isle of Wight36.84259-76.82827
Archie Cove Accomack37.96361-75.33887
Arrowhead Lake Cumberland37.5259-78.2892
Arthur Cove Northumberland37.69624-76.34306
Ashley Cove Lancaster37.66304-76.34429